skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Nov 14
W
Menomonie
Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 14
L
Menomonie
Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 28
L
Mosinee
Chippewa Falls, WI
FINAL
Sat Nov 28
W
Mosinee
Chippewa Falls, WI
FINAL
Sun Nov 29
L
River Falls
Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 5
W
Appleton
Cornerstone Community Center, Fernando Drive, Ashwaubenon, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 5
L
Appleton
Cornerstone Community Center, Fernando Drive, Ashwaubenon, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 6
W
Green Bay
Cornerstone Community Center, Fernando Drive, Ashwaubenon, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 6
W
Green Bay
Cornerstone Community Center, Fernando Drive, Ashwaubenon, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 12
L
Hudson
The Hudson Sports & Civic Center, 1820 Hanley Road Hudson, WI 54016 - Gornick Rink
FINAL
Sat Dec 12
L
Menomonie
The Hudson Sports & Civic Center, 1820 Hanley Road Hudson, WI 54016 - Drewiske Rink
FINAL
Sun Dec 13
W
Fox Valley
The Hudson Sports & Civic Center, 1820 Hanley Road Hudson, WI 54016
FINAL
Sat Dec 19
W
Eau Claire
Chippewa Falls, WI
FINAL
Sat Dec 19
W
Eau Claire
Chippewa Falls, WI
FINAL
Sun Dec 20
L
@ Menomonie
Menomonie, WI
FINAL
Sun Dec 20
T
@ Menomonie
Menomonie, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 27
W
Onalaska
Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 27
W
Onalaska
Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 2
W
Wausau
Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 2
W
Wausau
Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 3
L
Stevens Point
Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 3
L
Stevens Point
Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 15 -
Home Tournament
Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
TBD
Sat Jan 16 -
Home Tournament
Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
TBD
Sun Jan 17 -
Home Tournament
Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
TBD
Sat Jan 30
L
Menomonie
Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 30
L
Menomonie
Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 31
L
@ Eau Claire
Eau Claire, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 31
W
@ Eau Claire
Eau Claire, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 7
T
Wausau
Wausau, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 7
T
Wausau
Wausau, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 13
L
Appleton
Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 13
W
Appleton
Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 14
W
Green Bay
Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 14
W
Green Bay
Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 19 -
Eagle River Tournament
Eagle River, WI, USA
TBD
Sat Feb 20 -
Eagle River Tournament
Eagle River, WI, USA
TBD
Sun Feb 21 -
Eagle River Tournament
Eagle River, WI, USA
TBD
Sat Feb 27
W
Wisconsin Rapids
Wisconsin Rapids, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 27
W
Wisconsin Rapids
Wisconsin Rapids, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 28 -
Stevens Point
Stevens Point, WI, USA
9:00 AM CST
Sun Feb 28 -
Stevens Point
Stevens Point, WI, USA
11:30 AM CST
Fri Mar 5 -
State
TBD
Sat Mar 6 -
State
TBD
Sun Mar 7 -
State
TBD