Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 28 |
L
|
Eau Claire
|
839 1st Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729, USA - North Rink
|
|
Sat Oct 28 |
L
|
Eau Claire
|
839 1st Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729, USA - North Rink
|
|
Sat Nov 4 |
L
|
Superior
|
839 1st Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729, USA - South Rink
|
|
Sat Nov 4 |
W
|
Superior
|
839 1st Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729, USA - South Rink
|
|
Sun Nov 5 |
L
|
Green Bay
|
839 1st Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729, USA - North Rink
|
|
Sun Nov 5 |
L
|
Green Bay
|
839 1st Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729, USA - North Rink
|
|
Sat Nov 11 |
W
|
@
Menomonie
|
Menomonie, WI 54751, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 11 |
W
|
@
Menomonie
|
Menomonie, WI 54751, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 25 |
W
|
@
Wausau
|
1201 Stewart Ave, Wausau, WI 54401, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 25 |
W
|
@
Wausau
|
1201 Stewart Ave, Wausau, WI 54401, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 26 |
W
|
Hudson
|
2300 Spooner Ave, Altoona, WI 54720, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 26 |
W
|
Hudson
|
2300 Spooner Ave, Altoona, WI 54720, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 2 |
L
|
McFarland
|
839 1st Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729, USA - South Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 2 |
L
|
McFarland
|
839 1st Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729, USA - South Rink
|
|
Sun Dec 3 |
W
|
Spooner
|
839 1st Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729, USA - South Rink
|
|
Sun Dec 3 |
W
|
Spooner
|
839 1st Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729, USA - South Rink
|
|
Fri Dec 8 |
W
|
Onalaska
|
450 Sports Center Rd, New Richmond, WI 54017, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 9 |
L
|
McFarland
|
New Richmond, WI 54017, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 10 |
W
|
@
Black River Falls
|
New Richmond, WI 54017, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 16 |
W
|
Middleton
|
|
|
Sat Dec 16 |
W
|
Shaw
|
|
|
Sun Dec 17 | - |
Home Tournament
|
839 1st Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729, USA - North Rink
|
TBD |
Sun Dec 17 |
L
|
@
Superior
|
|
|
Fri Jan 5 |
L
|
McFarland
|
5000 W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI 54913, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 6 |
W
|
@
AAHA
|
5000 W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI 54913, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 6 |
W
|
@
Ozaukee Ice Dogs
|
5000 W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI 54913, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 7 |
L
|
@
Eau Claire
|
5000 W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI 54913, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 20 |
W
|
@
Barron
|
525 E Birch Ave, Barron, WI 54812, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 20 |
W
|
@
Barron
|
525 E Birch Ave, Barron, WI 54812, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 27 |
W
|
Eagle River
|
839 1st Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729, USA - North Rink
|
|
Sat Jan 27 |
W
|
Eagle River
|
839 1st Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729, USA - North Rink
|
|
Sun Jan 28 | - |
Maple Grove (MN)
|
839 1st Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729, USA - South Rink
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 3 |
W
|
@
Playdowns vs. Superior
|
Superior Ice Arena, Oakes Avenue, Superior, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 10 |
W
|
Menomonie
|
839 1st Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729, USA - North Rink
|
|
Sat Feb 10 |
W
|
Menomonie
|
839 1st Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729, USA - North Rink
|
|
Sun Feb 11 |
W
|
Mosinee
|
839 1st Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729, USA - South Rink
|
|
Sun Feb 11 |
W
|
Mosinee
|
839 1st Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729, USA - South Rink
|
|
Sun Feb 25 | - |
@
Spooner
|
301 Walnut St, Spooner, WI 54801, USA
|
12:30 PM CST |
Sun Feb 25 | - |
@
Spooner
|
301 Walnut St, Spooner, WI 54801, USA
|
3:30 PM CST |
Sat Mar 2 |
L
|
@
Mosinee
|
701 11th St, Mosinee, WI 54455, USA
|
|
Sat Mar 2 |
T
|
@
Mosinee
|
701 11th St, Mosinee, WI 54455, USA
|
|
Sat Mar 9 |
W
|
Green Bay
|
Green Bay, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Mar 9 |
W
|
@
Fox Valley
|
|
|
Sun Mar 10 |
L
|
@
Eau Claire
|
Green Bay, WI, USA
|